ESTRADA


CAMPEÕES DE 2019


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCHumberto HiginoBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 MASCJoão Rodrigues M. NetoPedra M. da Cruz
SUB-30 MASCRodrigo Barbosa GuerraBelo Horizonte
MASTER A1Alvaro Amorim L. Jr.Sete Lagoas
MASTER A2José Luiz de O. FrancoMontes Claros
MASTER B1Edgard Antonio da SilvaBelo Horizonte
MASTER B2Jorge Antonio B. PasinRio de Janeiro
MASTER C1João Eustáquio PereiraPatos de Minas
MASTER C2Juraci José de AlmeidaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D1NNNN
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMCinara Gonçalves CostaBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMJussara Cardoso NatalinoBelo Horizonte
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMLuciana MaradeiUberlandia
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNENNNN

CAMPEÕES DE 2018


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCAfranio Marques PachecoBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 MASCJhefferson F. S. de PaivaAraguari
SUB-30 MASCDiego Augusto S. CarvalhoItapecerica
MASTER A1Fabricio H. A. FonsecaAraguari
MASTER A2Anderson Darte RezendePará de Minas
MASTER B1Leonardo F. de AguiarBelo Horizonte
MASTER B2Alessandro AlvesUberlandia
MASTER C1Geovane Jose V. MartinsSantos Dumont
MASTER C2Juraci José de AlmeidaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D1Dilermando de F. MeloDivinópolis
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMCinara Gonçalves CostaBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMVanessa de A. ResendePará de Minas
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNERoberto Carlos SilvaUberlandia

CAMPEÕES DE 2017


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCNNNN
SUB-23 MASCRafael Augusto P. BragaContagem
SUB-30 MASCYgor do Nascimento CastroManhuaçu
MASTER A1Gabriel Groppo CoelhoUbá
MASTER A2Hudson Luidgi L. SantosPará de Minas
MASTER B1Gustavo Teixeira HelenoR. de Janeiro
MASTER B2Marcelo BoschiBelo Horizonte
MASTER C1Marcelo Franco OliveiraContagem
MASTER C2Juraci José de AlmeidaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D1Hermes SantanaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMNNNN
SUB-23 FEMJéssica Flausino RomualdoTocantins
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMSandra Dias da SilvaUbá
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNENNNN

CAMPEÕES DE 2016


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCLeonnardo Indio BotelhoGov. Valadares
SUB-23 MASCDanyllo Silva MatosT. Otoni
SUB-30 MASCFabricio Gregório FigueiredoItabira
MASTER A1Walace R. de AssisIpatinga
MASTER A2Jefferson do CarmoJanuária
MASTER B1NNNN
MASTER B2NNNN
MASTER C1Juraci José de AlmeidaBelo Horizonte
MASTER C2NNNN
MASTER D1Hermes SantanaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMPriscila Benicio BragaBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMNNNN
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNENNNN

CAMPEÕES DE 2015


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCNNNN
SUB-23 MASCNNNN
SUB-30 MASCNNNN
MASTER A1NNNN
MASTER A2NNNN
MASTER B1NNNN
MASTER B2NNNN
MASTER C1NNNN
MASTER C2NNNN
MASTER D1NNNN
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMNNNN
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMNNNN
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNENNNN

CAMPEÕES DE 2014


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCRicardo Alcici MatosBelo Horizonte
SUB-23 MASCHumberto Higino SilvaBelo Horizonte
SUB-30 MASCFabricio Gregório FigueiredoItabira
MASTER A1Marcos Antonio Magalhães
MASTER A2Rodrigo Domingues RochaJ. Monlevade
MASTER B1Sebastião Batista AmorimJanuária
MASTER B2Guilherme Balesteros
MASTER C1Juraci José de AlmeidaBelo Horizonte
MASTER C2Hermes SantanaBelo Horizonte
MASTER D1NNNN
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMAna Claudia B. MartinsUberlandia
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMChaiana Alves BauerIpatinga
MASTER A FEMNNNN
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCRodrigo de Paula Barbosa
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNERoberto Franco Neto

CAMPEÕES DE 2013


CATEGORIANOMECIDADE
ELITE MASCNNNN
SUB-23 MASCNNNN
SUB-30 MASCNNNN
MASTER A1NNNN
MASTER A2NNNN
MASTER B1NNNN
MASTER B2NNNN
MASTER C1NNNN
MASTER C2NNNN
MASTER D1NNNN
MASTER D2NNNN
ELITE FEMNNNN
SUB-23 FEMNNNN
MASTER 30+ FEMNNNN
MASTER A FEMNNNN
MASTER B FEMNNNN
MASTER C FEMNNNN
INF. JUVENIL MASCNNNN
INF. JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUVENIL MASCNNNN
JUVENIL FEMNNNN
JUNIOR MASCNNNN
JUNIOR FEMNNNN
PNENNNN